Ruota il dispositivo per accedere correttamente ai contenuti del sito.

Rete Commerciale

TEAM ALTOPIANO

(Andalo - Molveno - Fai - Cavedago - Mezzolombardo)

Piero Maturi
Gestori Operatori
Matteo Bassetti Francesca Moraschini - Andalo
Nicola Giordani Mariagrazia Bosetti - Andalo
  Nicola Rota - Andalo
  Chiara Zeni - Andalo
  Duilio Bottamedi - Andalo
  Laura Appoloni - Molveno
  Ruffino Dalmonego - Fai
  Ruggero Franchi - Cavedago
  Erminio Tonidandel - Mezzolombardo
  Fabrizio Salizzoni - Mezzolombardo

TEAM GIUDICARIE

(Ponte Arche - San Lorenzo - Stenico)

Giampaolo Franchi
Gestori Operatori
Raffaella Trentini Luca Salizzoni - Ponte Arche
Viviana Gosetti Martina Franchi - Ponte Arche
Francesco Panaro Valentina Leoni - Ponte Arche
  Marika Mezzi  - Ponte Arche
  Lino Serafini - Ponte Arche
  Armando Hechenblaikner - Ponte Arche
  Alberto Busatti - San Lorenzo
  Monica Sartori - San Lorenzo
  Giulia Bonetti - San Lorenzo
  Flora Corradi  - Stenico

TEAM CHIESE

(Darzo - Condino - Storo)

Gianluca Lombardi
Gestori Operatori
Corrado Schivalocchi                                Marianna Gadler - Darzo
Emilio Capelli Claudia Zulberti  - Darzo
  Luca Comai- Darzo
  Salvagni Enrica- Condino
  Franco Donati - Condino
  Maria Cristina Poletti - Storo
  Nicoletta Beltramolli - Storo       

TEAM ALTA VALLESABBIA

(Ponte Caffaro - Bagolino - Lavenone - Nozza - Vestone)

Sergio Girelli
Gestori Operatori
Luca Bazzani Barbara Graziotti - Ponte Caffaro
Isabella Palazzani Roberto Prandini - Ponte Caffaro
 Michela Tonini Sara Cirelli - Ponte Caffaro
Albina Scaglia Leonardo Simoni - Ponte Caffaro
 Virgilio Girardini Giuseppe Serioli - Bagolino
  Paola Margherita Danieli - Bagolino
  Antonio Beltrami - Bagolino
  Deborah Calfa - Lavenone
  Debora Ferraresi  - Nozza
  Roberto Niboli - Nozza
  Alberto Salvotti  -  Nozza
  Francesca Zecchi - Nozza

TEAM BASSA VALLESABBIA

(Sabbio - Odolo - Agnosine - Preseglie - Vobarno - Villanuova)

Andrea Buccio
Gestori Operatori
Daniele Malcotti Daniela Cappa - Preseglie
Luca Marchesi Fabio Laiti  - Odolo
Omar Pasini Roberto Pasinetti - Odolo
  Giulio Scalfi  - Agnosine
  Anna Bertelli  - Agnosine
  Alessandra Savoldi - Sabbio Chiese
  Paola Bettini  - Sabbio Chiese
  Diego Pelizzari - Sabbio Chiese
  Fabio Fontana - Sabbio Chiese
  Laura Abatti - Vobarno
  Elena Cosi - Vobarno
  Alessio Pirlo - Vobarno
  Simone Tarolli  - Villanuova sul Clisi
  Lorella Marchesi - Villanuova sul Clisi
  Elisa Pilati - Villanuova sul Clisi