Ruota il dispositivo per accedere correttamente ai contenuti del sito.

Rete Commerciale

TEAM ALTOPIANO

(Andalo - Molveno - Fai - Cavedago - Mezzolombardo)

Piero Maturi
Gestori Operatori
Matteo Bassetti Nicola Rota - Andalo
Nicola Giordani Mariagrazia Bosetti - Andalo
  Martina Franchi - Andalo
  Laura Appoloni - Molveno
  Duilio Bottamedi - Molveno
  Ruffino Dalmonego - Fai
  Erminio Tonidandel - Cavedago
  Francesca Moraschini - Mezzolombardo
  Fabrizio Salizzoni - Mezzolombardo

TEAM GIUDICARIE

(Ponte Arche - San Lorenzo - Stenico)

Raffaella Trentini
Gestori Operatori
Viviana Gosetti Luca Salizzoni - Ponte Arche
Francesco Panaro Valentina Leoni - Ponte Arche
  Marika Mezzi  - Ponte Arche
  Giorgia Appoloni  - Ponte Arche
  Lino Serafini - Ponte Arche
  Alberto Busatti - San Lorenzo
  Andrea Bronzini - San Lorenzo
  Flora Corradi  - Stenico
  Armando Hechenblaikner - Supporto Rete
  Filomena Carnessali - Supporto Rete
  Monica Sartori - Supporto Rete

TEAM SAONE

(Saone - Tione - Roncone)

Daniele Pizzini
Gestori Operatori
Silvano Bertolini Luigi Cornella - Saone
Mirko Crosina Eros Catturani  - Tione
  Riccardo Scarazzini  - Tione
  Ilaria Panelli  - Tione
  Sara Moneghini  - Roncone

TEAM CHIESE

(Darzo - Condino - Storo)

Gianluca Lombardi - Emilio Capelli
Gestori Operatori
Corrado Schivalocchi                                Luca Comai - Darzo
Marianna Gadler Claudia Zulberti  - Darzo
  Salvagni Enrica- Condino
  Franco Donati - Condino
  Maria Cristina Poletti - Storo
  Nicoletta Beltramolli - Storo       

TEAM ALTA VALLESABBIA

(Ponte Caffaro - Bagolino - Lavenone - Nozza - Vestone)

Sergio Girelli
Gestori Operatori
Luca Bazzani Barbara Graziotti - Ponte Caffaro
Isabella Palazzani Alnina Scaglia - Ponte Caffaro
 Michela Tonini Sara Cirelli - Ponte Caffaro
Virgilio Girardini Paola Margherita Danieli - Ponte Caffaro
  Arianna Faustini - Ponte Caffaro
  Giuseppe Serioli - Bagolino
  Antonio Beltrami - Bagolino
  Alberto Salvotti - Bagolino
  Deborah Calfa - Lavenone
  Roberto Niboli - Lavenone
  Debora Ferraresi  - Nozza
  Francesca Zecchi - Nozza
  Leonardo Simoni - Nozza
  Monica Panelli - Supporto Rete

TEAM BASSA VALLESABBIA

(Sabbio - Odolo - Agnosine - Preseglie - Vobarno - Villanuova)

Andrea Buccio
Gestori Operatori
Daniele Malcotti Roberto Pasinetti - Preseglie
Luca Marchesi Fabio Laiti  - Odolo
Omar Pasini Silvia Donadoni - Odolo
  Giulio Scalfi  - Agnosine
  Anna Bertelli  - Agnosine
  Alessandra Savoldi - Sabbio Chiese
  Fabio Fontana - Sabbio Chiese
  Daniela Bazzani- Sabbio Chiese
  Irene Cavedaghi - Sabbio Chiese
  Laura Abatti - Vobarno
  Elena Cosi - Vobarno
  Daniela Cappa - Vobarno
  Elisa Pilati  - Vobarno
  Diego Pelizzari - Vobarno
  Simone Tarolli  - Villanuova sul Clisi
  Lorella Marchesi - Villanuova sul Clisi
  Paola Bettini - Villanuova sul Clisi